5K Times for all Years

You’ve got twenty four hours to train and beat your best time!! Or join us for the first time!!

Name20162017201820192020
JanisCox56.2951.4752.3350.0000.58.35Course 
RileyDrew24.3323.1522.1522.1000.21.43Course X2
CynthiaDrew57.461.02.1101.04.24
SteveDrew26.23
Theresa Drew
KimballErin
LorettaEstabrooks48.59
ZoeFrigoletto57.1549.08
PamelaGale39.3000.46.48Course X2
DavidGale01.04.00Course
MichaelGilbert1.02.271.04.5301.03.36
RebeccaIngrim01.02.15
MaxKimball50.0752.3400.53.24
JessicaLandry51.5156.55
ThomasMayberry60.0258.0254.3658.4300.52.48Course
KimberleyMcConnell58.0254.3658.4500.57.00
AudreyMcKenney01.34.00
LauraMonette32.2733.3534.2100.37.28Course
JamesNicoliello00.33.19
MarioNicoliello28.3328.5930.1131.5400.38.25Course
SarahNicoliello35.1037.3238.4043.3300.38.56Course
JulieNicoliello41.5752.4937.0336.4700.40.27
JaniceNicoliello
AleciaPiscitello56.2849.5145.2849.3300.46.57
JacobPiscitello57.4052.4658.0001.03.20
EvanPiscitello51.3648.1849.2057.5801.03.29
StevePiscitello57.441.05.1353.281.02.1101.04.24
JayRobidoux51.2150.1500.48.41
SiennaRobidoux51.1950.1100.58.39
TristenRobidoux51.1843.4900.58.39
AmberRobidoux51.2044.1500.58.41
JaredRobinson33.2600.34.24Course X2
BenjaminTanner36.5938.5641.5240.3100.40.50Course
CoryTanner51.4148.2953.0358.5200.43.41
Tamara Taylor00.57.00
DianaTowle
Charlotte Weltzin00.39.38Course
PaulWeltzin00.45.00Course
JeanWhitten51.4539.3645.2849.3300.34.16

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close